Twisted Affection's Journal - Where Crack and Yaoi Collide.

Black lips, pail eyes. Cyanide Sweet Tooth Suicide~


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
Mwee~
ShikaSasu
vanillaflows
SO.

I'm writing a few new sexy shiz.

A NaruMina. YES IN THAT ORDER. It's based off of this one Idea I had a couple years ago where Naruto barters with the Reaper to release his father's soul and seals him into a clone's body. ANYWAY. Orochimaru's back via seperation from Kabuto again and well, he catches Minato and tries to take over his body and by then, Naruto's almost Hokage, and he's mastered Nine-Tails mode and absorbed the Kyuubi entirely, and uh, uh...

Naruto kicks ass like usual, and takes Minato back and Tsunade heals him and uhhhhh....>_____> Shit happens... You know, the spicy, smexy, good shit. xDDDD;;;

And then, as a challenge to myself and from Rochelle, I'm writing a SasuNaru. -_-;;

Well, anhyway the plot from that one is that Naruto kills the Kyuubi because Sasuke said he'd never be anything without it and anyway...Uhhh...yah. 8D

And then me and Rochelle are gonna collab a fic.

THE WHOLE THING YOU HEAR NEXT IS ENTIRELY UP FOR CHANGE AT ANY MOMENT:

The fic's first chapter is ItaSasu, where Itachi gets Sasuke a sexy looking car for his bday and they break it in....8D ItaSasu against the steering wheel and front seat....

Second chapter is a revamp of an rp we'd done over our cellphones and lost the texts... ANYWAY, this chapter is GaaSasu (Yes, Sasuke is definitely the fucking uke in this one. xD) And they do it on the damn hood of the car. IN PUBLIC. 8DDD Need I say more?

Third chapter is ShikaSasu... In the backseat. *coughs*

And we may or may not have a fourth with NejiSasu (against the trunk of the car)  or the aforementioned three totally dominating Sasuke at his house... We'll see. xDDD

God, do I love my (and her) mind....

AND I'M STILL WORKING ON THAT DAMN SASSYSHIKAPUFF THING. It's...almost done. xDD

Annnd now I decided I'm gonna write a NejiSasu for the hell of it. Why? BECAUSE I CAN. I have so much shit I need to/should write, but ROFL who cares? *giggling madly* I'm so wired I don't care~ <333

?

Log in